Termínovka

Datum Čas č.u. Domácí Skóre Hosté Hřiště Pozn. Rozhodčí A Rozhodčí B Rozhodčí C Rozhodčí D
st 22.05.2024 16:30 RPV11-4009 MSK Snails 3 : 13 Skokani Snails Orlová Vojtěch Kajan Dominik Olšanský
st 22.05.2024 18:00 RPV11-4011 Skokani 8 : 9 MSK Snails Snails Orlová Dominik Olšanský Vojtěch Kajan
pá 24.05.2024 16:00 RPV15-6025 Arrows 10 : 7 Klasik Arrows Ostrava Jonáš Martinčák Jakub Martinčák
pá 24.05.2024 18:30 RPV15-6027 Arrows 2 : 8 Klasik Arrows Ostrava Vít Robenek Richard Krömer
so 25.05.2024 10:00 RPV13-5033 Hit Arrows Hit Opava Ondřej Nováček Filip Duda
so 25.05.2024 12:00 RPV13-5035 Hit Arrows Hit Opava Filip Duda Ondřej Nováček
ne 26.05.2024 10:00 RPV11-4101 Klasik Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
ne 26.05.2024 10:00 RPV11-4201 Cannibals MSK Snails Snails Orlová
ne 26.05.2024 11:30 RPV11-4102 Klasik Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
ne 26.05.2024 13:00 RPV11-4203 MSK Snails Skokani Snails Orlová
ne 26.05.2024 17:00 RPVM-1007 MSK Snails Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
st 29.05.2024 16:30 RPV15-6011 Klasik Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
čt 30.05.2024 16:00 RPV13-5009 Hit Klasik Hit Opava Ondřej Kožiál
čt 30.05.2024 18:00 RPV13-5011 Hit Klasik Hit Opava Ondřej Kožiál
so 01.06.2024 10:00 RPV8-8007 Arrows Klasik Snails Orlová Hřiště B
so 01.06.2024 10:00 RPV8-8008 Skokani MSK Snails Snails Orlová Hřiště A
so 01.06.2024 10:00 RPV15-6029 Klasik Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek
so 01.06.2024 10:00 RPV13-5034 Klasik Cannibals Klasik Frýdek-Místek
so 01.06.2024 10:50 RPV8-8009 Arrows Skokani Snails Orlová Hřiště A
so 01.06.2024 10:50 RPV8-8010 Klasik MSK Snails Snails Orlová Hřiště B
so 01.06.2024 11:40 RPV8-8011 MSK Snails Arrows Snails Orlová Hřiště A
so 01.06.2024 11:40 RPV8-8012 Klasik Skokani Snails Orlová Hřiště B
so 01.06.2024 12:00 RPV13-5036 Klasik Cannibals Klasik Frýdek-Místek
so 01.06.2024 12:30 RPV15-6031 Skokani Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
ne 02.06.2024 10:00 RPV15-6030 Cannibals Arrows Cannibals Šumperk
ne 02.06.2024 12:30 RPV15-6032 Arrows Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
út 04.06.2024 16:00 RPV13-5037 Arrows Klasik Arrows Ostrava
út 04.06.2024 16:00 RPV13-5038 Hit MSK Snails Hit Opava
út 04.06.2024 18:00 RPV13-5039 Arrows Klasik Arrows Ostrava
út 04.06.2024 18:00 RPV13-5040 Hit MSK Snails Hit Opava
so 08.06.2024 10:00 RPV9-3-9301 Klasik Arrows Arrows Ostrava
so 08.06.2024 10:00 RPV9-3-9302 MSK Snails Hit Arrows Ostrava
so 08.06.2024 10:50 RPV9-3-9303 Skokani Klasik Arrows Ostrava
so 08.06.2024 10:50 RPV9-3-9304 Cannibals MSK Snails Arrows Ostrava
so 08.06.2024 11:00 RPV13-5010 MSK Snails Cannibals Snails Orlová Vojtěch Kajan Dominik Olšanský
so 08.06.2024 11:40 RPV9-3-9305 Arrows Skokani Arrows Ostrava
so 08.06.2024 11:40 RPV9-3-9306 Hit Cannibals Arrows Ostrava
so 08.06.2024 12:30 RPV9-3-9307 1.A 2.B Arrows Ostrava
so 08.06.2024 12:30 RPV9-3-9308 3.A 3.B Arrows Ostrava
so 08.06.2024 13:00 RPV13-5012 MSK Snails Cannibals Snails Orlová Vojtěch Kajan Dominik Olšanský
so 08.06.2024 13:20 RPV9-3-9309 1.B 2.A Arrows Ostrava
so 08.06.2024 13:20 RPV9-3-9310 3.B 3.A Arrows Ostrava
so 08.06.2024 14:10 RPV9-3-9311 L SF1 L SF2 Arrows Ostrava
so 08.06.2024 14:10 RPV9-3-9312 W SF1 W SF2 Arrows Ostrava
ne 09.06.2024 10:00 RPV15-6038 Cannibals Skokani Cannibals Šumperk
ne 09.06.2024 12:30 RPV15-6040 Skokani Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
ne 09.06.2024 16:00 RPVM-1009 MSK Snails Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
so 15.06.2024 10:00 RPV10-3005 Klasik Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
so 15.06.2024 11:00 RPV10-3006 Arrows Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
so 15.06.2024 11:30 RPV11-4202 Skokani Cannibals Snails Orlová
ne 16.06.2024 10:00 RPV7-7021 Hit Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
ne 16.06.2024 10:00 RPV7-7022 Skokani Arrows Cannibals Šumperk
ne 16.06.2024 10:45 RPV7-7023 Camels Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
ne 16.06.2024 10:45 RPV7-7024 Hit Skokani Cannibals Šumperk
ne 16.06.2024 11:30 RPV7-7025 Arrows Hit Cannibals Šumperk
ne 16.06.2024 12:15 RPV7-7026 Skokani Camels Cannibals Šumperk
ne 16.06.2024 13:00 RPV7-7027 Cannibals Arrows Cannibals Šumperk
ne 16.06.2024 13:00 RPV7-7028 Camels Hit Cannibals Šumperk
ne 16.06.2024 13:45 RPV7-7029 Cannibals Skokani Cannibals Šumperk
ne 16.06.2024 13:45 RPV7-7030 Arrows Camels Cannibals Šumperk
so 22.06.2024 10:00 RPV13-5101 2.ZČ 1.ZČ
so 22.06.2024 10:00 RPV13-5201 5.ZČ 4.ZČ
so 22.06.2024 12:00 RPV13-5102 2.ZČ 1.ZČ
so 22.06.2024 12:00 RPV13-5202 3.ZČ 5.ZČ
so 22.06.2024 14:00 RPV13-5203 4.ZČ 3.ZČ
ne 23.06.2024 10:00 RPV15-6033 Cannibals Klasik Cannibals Šumperk
ne 23.06.2024 10:00 RPV15-6034 Skokani Arrows Skokani Olomouc
ne 23.06.2024 10:00 RPV11-4103 Arrows Klasik Arrows Ostrava
ne 23.06.2024 10:00 RPV11-4204 MSK Snails Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
ne 23.06.2024 11:30 RPV11-4104 Arrows Klasik Arrows Ostrava
ne 23.06.2024 11:30 RPV11-4205 Skokani MSK Snails Cannibals Šumperk
ne 23.06.2024 12:30 RPV15-6035 Klasik Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
ne 23.06.2024 12:30 RPV15-6036 Arrows Skokani Skokani Olomouc
ne 23.06.2024 13:00 RPV11-4206 Cannibals Skokani Cannibals Šumperk
ne 23.06.2024 16:00 RPVM-1011 Cannibals Klasik Cannibals Šumperk
ne 23.06.2024 16:00 RPVM-1012 Skokani MSK Snails Skokani Olomouc
Počet zobrazení